Bomber St2 With O2 Boss (jmca) Monkey ?gorilla (stainless Body Z50jl Monkey Japan

The 04022693 Bomber St2 With O2 Boss (jmca) Monkey ?gorilla (stainless Body can be ordered. View linked machines. 04-02-2693 is the manufacturercode.

Bomber St2 With O2 Boss (jmca)  Monkey ?gorilla  (stainless Body photo
Z50JL MONKEY JAPAN BOMBER ST2 WITH O2 BOSS (JMCA) MONKEY ?GORILLA (STAINLESS BODY 04022693, for Takegawa
Bomber St2 With O2 Boss (jmca) Monkey ?gorilla (stainless Body Z50jl Monkey Japan
fits:
Takegawa
product number:
04022693
CMS product number:
TA0001.4897
add to cart
buy later

You may experience a long delivery time for this item: up to six weeks.

description

fits:
Takegawa
product number:
04022693
CMS product number:
TA0001.4897
The sensor installation boss who can use for the Bonn bar ST-2 muffler for the monkey gorilla, air fuel ratio meter was attached, " the Bonn bar ST-2 A/F " became new sale. Combustion state is verified at numerical value "compact LCD A/F meter " by use receiving together, and setting becomes possible.

Sound: 81DB

Suitable for:

E stage 81cc
S Stage 88cc
R stage 88cc

Lcd meter Kit for this muffler 07040020


Check out the Takegawa general muffler optional parts below

Bracket 0400001
Bracket 0400002
Bracket 0400003
Bracket 0400004
Bracket 0400005
Bracket 0400006
Bracket 0400007
Bracket 0400008
Bracket 0400009
Bracket 0400010
Bracket 0400018
Bracket 0400019
Clamp 0400011
Clamp 0400012
Clamp 0400013
Bracket & Clamp set 0402001
Bracket set 0402002
DB Killer 0402003A
DB Killer 0402006
Spring 0400017
Spring 0400016
Spring 0400015
Special nut 0400014

customers also bought

customer reviews

write a customer review

no customer reviews found

forum

If you want to discuss this BOMBER ST2 WITH O2 BOSS (JMCA) MONKEY ?GORILLA (STAINLESS BODY, please go the forum and post a message.For questions about Honda Z50jl Monkey Japan, please write a message in the forum.

Z50jl Monkey Japan forum

posts from the Honda Z50JL MONKEY JAPAN forum

discuss this model

Bomber St2 With O2 Boss (jmca) Monkey ?gorilla (stainless Body forum

Posts from the Takegawa BOMBER ST2 WITH O2 BOSS (JMCA) MONKEY ?GORILLA (STAINLESS BODY forum

discuss this product