Bomber (jmca) Chrome Plated Monkey /gorilla (except Ab27) Z50jl Monkey Japan

The 0402041 Bomber (jmca) Chrome Plated Monkey /gorilla (except Ab27) can be ordered. View linked machines. 04-02-041 is the manufacturercode.

small image of BOMBER JMCA CHROME PLATED  MONKEY  GORILLA EXCEPT AB27small image of BOMBER JMCA CHROME PLATED  MONKEY  GORILLA EXCEPT AB27small image of BOMBER JMCA CHROME PLATED  MONKEY  GORILLA EXCEPT AB27small image of BOMBER JMCA CHROME PLATED  MONKEY  GORILLA EXCEPT AB27
Bomber (jmca) Chrome Plated  Monkey /gorilla (except Ab27) photo
Z50JL MONKEY JAPAN BOMBER (JMCA) CHROME PLATED MONKEY /GORILLA (EXCEPT AB27) 0402041, for Takegawa
Bomber (jmca) Chrome Plated Monkey /gorilla (except Ab27) Z50jl Monkey Japan
fits:
Takegawa
product number:
0402041
CMS product number:
TA0001.4823
add to cart
buy later

You may experience a long delivery time for this item: up to six weeks.

description

fits:
Takegawa
product number:
0402041
CMS product number:
TA0001.4823
Special down muffler - Bomber - for Monkey & Gorilla

Sound: 91DB

Suitable for:

E stage 81cc
S Stage 88cc
R stage 88cc

Optional parts:
Exhaust pipe for DOHC kit 04020413
Silencer assy 04020414
Bracket set 04020412


Check out the Takegawa general muffler optional parts below

Bracket 0400001
Bracket 0400002
Bracket 0400003
Bracket 0400004
Bracket 0400005
Bracket 0400006
Bracket 0400007
Bracket 0400008
Bracket 0400009
Bracket 0400010
Bracket 0400018
Bracket 0400019
Clamp 0400011
Clamp 0400012
Clamp 0400013
Bracket & Clamp set 0402001
Bracket set 0402002
DB Killer 0402003A
DB Killer 0402006
Spring 0400017
Spring 0400016
Spring 0400015
Special nut 0400014

customers also bought

customer reviews

write a customer review

no customer reviews found

forum

If you want to discuss this BOMBER (JMCA) CHROME PLATED MONKEY /GORILLA (EXCEPT AB27), please go the forum and post a message.For questions about Honda Z50jl Monkey Japan, please write a message in the forum.

Z50jl Monkey Japan forum

posts from the Honda Z50JL MONKEY JAPAN forum

discuss this model

Bomber (jmca) Chrome Plated Monkey /gorilla (except Ab27) forum

Posts from the Takegawa BOMBER (JMCA) CHROME PLATED MONKEY /GORILLA (EXCEPT AB27) forum

discuss this product